X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Şubat 2019 Pazar 15:30
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion Gigant
Luch Vladivostok
2
Chernomorets
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Luch Vladivostok - Chernomorets canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Luch Vladivostok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

31.08.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

14.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

Chernomorets
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Ural

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

11.03.19
CLF
icon
Sakhalin [D]

09.03.19
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

20.02.19
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]




TÜMÜ