(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
12 Mayıs 2021 Çarşamba 20:00
Kupa
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Sergey Ivanov
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
Samara
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow - Samara canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Lokomotiv Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Hartberg [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Rapid Wien [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Samara

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Samara

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

21.04.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

11.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Tuapse

14.03.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

27.02.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

05.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Hartberg [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Rapid Wien [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

07.04.21
CUP
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

18.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ