(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
14 Ağustos 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Artem Chistyakov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Tekstilshchik
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Kuban Krasnodar - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]




TÜMÜ