(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
09 Ekim 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Kirill Silantjev
Kuban Krasnodar
0
Neftekhimik
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Kuban Krasnodar - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ