(İY : 2-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Artem Chistyakov
Krylya Sovetov
5
Torpedo Moskova
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Krylya Sovetov - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.11.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.11.21
PRL
icon
Ural

06.11.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

20.11.21
PRL
icon
Ural

06.11.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.11.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

30.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ