(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
14 Mart 2021 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Evgeny Turbin
Samara
3
Irtysh
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Samara - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ