(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Artem Chistyakov
Samara
4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Samara - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]




TÜMÜ