(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Nikolay Voloshin
Krylya Sovetov Samara
6
FC Krasnodar II
0

Canlı: 6-0 | Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar [D]

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]




TÜMÜ