(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Evgeny Bulanov
Krylya Sovetov
5
Fakel
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Krylya Sovetov - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.10.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ