(İY : 4-0)
MS
yenile
06 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Sergey Kulikov
Krylya Sovetov
5
Chertanovo
0

Canlı: 5-0 | Krylya Sovetov - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

30.07.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ