(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Rafael Shafeev
Krasnodar II
0
Yenisey
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Krasnodar II - Yenisey canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ