(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
29 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Konstantin Averianov
Krasnodar II
1
Rotor Volgograd
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ