(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Evgeny Bulanov
Krasnodar II
1
Neftekhimik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ