(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 16:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Sergey Tsyganok
FC Krasnodar II
2
Irtysh
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Krasnodar II - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ