(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
17 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Roman Safyan
Krasnodar II
1
Alaniya II
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Krasnodar II - Alaniya II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

Alaniya II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]




TÜMÜ