(İY : -)
MS
yenile
11 Şubat 2021 Perşembe 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sueno Sports Center - Pitch 1
Khimki
0
Chertanovo
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Khimki - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

16.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

16.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ