(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
04 Ağustos 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
Kupa
Stadion KAMAZ
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
KAMAZ
1
Neftekhimik
0

Canlı: 1-0 | KAMAZ - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

KAMAZ
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

13.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ural

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ural

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Vladimir [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ