(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
20 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh MU SK Krasnaya zvezda
Artem Chistyakov
Irtysh
1
Volgar-Gazprom
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Irtysh - Volgar-Gazprom canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ