(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
FNL
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh MU SK Krasnaya zvezda
Roman Safyan
Irtysh
1
SKA-Khabarovsk
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Irtysh - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

SKA-Khabarovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ