(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
FNL
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh MU SK Krasnaya zvezda
Roman Safyan
Irtysh
1
SKA-Energiya
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Irtysh - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ