(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Temmuz 2020 Pazar 13:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Avangard
Irtysh
1
Kaluga
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Irtysh - Kaluga canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Kaluga
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moscow [D]

05.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Smolensk

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

22.02.20
CLF
icon
PFC Kuban

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Smolensk

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

22.02.20
CLF
icon
PFC Kuban

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Biolog

13.02.19
CLF
icon
KamAZ

22.08.18
CUP
icon
Tambov

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moscow [D]

05.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

22.03.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]




TÜMÜ