(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh MU SK Krasnaya zvezda
Nikolay Voloshin
Irtysh
0
Baltika
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Irtysh - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ