(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Haziran 2019 Cumartesi 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Ivan Laljak-Ivic
Inter Zapresic
2
Zrinjski
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Inter Zapresic - Zrinjski canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Inter Zapresic
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

07.08.21
CLF
icon
Bistra

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Orijent 1919 [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Varazdin [D]

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Sesvete

14.11.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

25.07.20
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

17.07.20
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

11.07.20
1.H
icon
Rijeka

04.07.20
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

01.07.20
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

07.08.21
CLF
icon
Bistra

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Sesvete

25.07.20
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split

11.07.20
1.H
icon
Rijeka

01.07.20
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb

20.06.20
1.H
icon
Osijek

11.06.20
1.H
icon
Gorica

07.03.20
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

27.02.20
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

15.02.20
1.H
icon
Varazdin

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Orijent 1919 [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Varazdin [D]

14.11.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

17.07.20
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

04.07.20
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

25.06.20
1.H
icon
Varazdin [D]

16.06.20
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

05.06.20
1.H
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

23.05.20
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

Zrinjski
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

01.08.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Mura

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Ludogorets

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Valletta

18.07.18
UCL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]




TÜMÜ