(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Temmuz 2021 Pazartesi 22:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Poljud
Hajduk Split
1
Zrinjski
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Hajduk Split - Zrinjski canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Hajduk Split
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

11.12.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

26.11.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

21.11.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

06.11.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

31.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

23.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

19.12.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

26.11.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961

06.11.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

23.10.21
1.H
icon
Gorica

26.09.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva

29.08.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka

14.08.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica

01.08.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik

25.07.21
1.H
icon
Osijek

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Zrinjski

11.12.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

05.12.21
1.H
icon
Dinamo Zagreb [D]

21.11.21
1.H
icon
Rijeka [D]

31.10.21
1.H
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

17.10.21
1.H
icon
Sibenik [D]

03.10.21
1.H
icon
Osijek [D]

12.09.21
1.H
icon
Istra 1961 [D]

20.08.21
1.H
icon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [D]

07.08.21
1.H
icon
Gorica [D]

17.07.21
1.H
icon
Lokomotiva [D]

Zrinjski
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF

01.08.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Mura

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Ludogorets

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Valletta

18.07.18
UCL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmoe FF [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]




TÜMÜ