(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
15 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 17:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Roman Safyan
Gazovik Orenburg
2
Krasnodar II
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Gazovik Orenburg - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ