(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
15 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Lasha Verulidze
Gazovik Orenburg
3
Dinamo Bryansk
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo Bryansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

Dinamo Bryansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ