(İY : 3-3)
MS
yenile
18 Mayıs 2021 Salı 19:30
Superettan
Gamla Ullevi
GAIS
2
Trelleborgs FF
3

Canlı: 2-3 | GAIS - Trelleborgs FF canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

GAIS
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Oesters IF [D]

29.05.21
SUP
icon
Norrby [D]

23.05.21
SUP
icon
Helsingborg

18.05.21
SUP
icon
Trelleborgs FF

10.05.21
SUP
icon
IFK Vaernamo [D]

04.05.21
SUP
icon
Oesters IF

25.04.21
SUP
icon
AFC Eskilstuna [D]

17.04.21
SUP
icon
Vasteras SK

10.04.21
SUP
icon
Falkenbergs FF [D]

02.04.21
CLF
icon
Degerfors [D]

23.05.21
SUP
icon
Helsingborg

18.05.21
SUP
icon
Trelleborgs FF

04.05.21
SUP
icon
Oesters IF

17.04.21
SUP
icon
Vasteras SK

21.03.21
CLF
icon
Joenkoepings Soedra

01.03.21
SVC
icon
Malmö FF

10.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Trollhaettan

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Norrby

28.11.20
SUP
icon
Akropolis IF

21.11.20
SUP
icon
Oesters IF

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Oesters IF [D]

29.05.21
SUP
icon
Norrby [D]

10.05.21
SUP
icon
IFK Vaernamo [D]

25.04.21
SUP
icon
AFC Eskilstuna [D]

10.04.21
SUP
icon
Falkenbergs FF [D]

02.04.21
CLF
icon
Degerfors [D]

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Varbergs BoIS FC [D]

06.03.21
SVC
icon
Vasteras SK [D]

21.02.21
SVC
icon
Halmstads BK [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Falkenbergs FF [D]

Trelleborgs FF
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.05.21
SUP
icon
AFC Eskilstuna [D]

24.05.21
SUP
icon
Vasteras SK

18.05.21
SUP
icon
GAIS [D]

10.05.21
SUP
icon
Akropolis IF

03.05.21
SUP
icon
Joenkoepings Soedra [D]

24.04.21
SUP
icon
Oergryte FF

17.04.21
SUP
icon
Vasalunds IF [D]

11.04.21
SUP
icon
Norrby

01.04.21
SVC
icon
Hammarby [D]

26.03.21
CLF
icon
Mjaellby [D]

24.05.21
SUP
icon
Vasteras SK

10.05.21
SUP
icon
Akropolis IF

24.04.21
SUP
icon
Oergryte FF

11.04.21
SUP
icon
Norrby

20.03.21
CLF
icon
Oesters IF

06.03.21
SVC
icon
Lödde

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Oesterlen FF

05.12.20
SUP
icon
Halmstads BK

08.11.20
SUP
icon
Ljungskile

25.10.20
SUP
icon
Degerfors

29.05.21
SUP
icon
AFC Eskilstuna [D]

18.05.21
SUP
icon
GAIS [D]

03.05.21
SUP
icon
Joenkoepings Soedra [D]

17.04.21
SUP
icon
Vasalunds IF [D]

01.04.21
SVC
icon
Hammarby [D]

26.03.21
CLF
icon
Mjaellby [D]

28.02.21
SVC
icon
Sirius [D]

20.02.21
SVC
icon
Oerebro [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
IFK Vaernamo [D]

28.11.20
SUP
icon
Joenkoepings Soedra [D]




TÜMÜ