(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
30 Ekim 2019 Çarşamba 18:00
Kupa
Akhmat Arena
Aleksey Matyunin
FK Akhmat
5
Luch Vladivostok
1

Canlı: 5-1 | FK Akhmat - Luch Vladivostok canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FK Akhmat
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

16.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

07.05.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Samara

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

07.04.21
CUP
icon
FC Ufa

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

16.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

07.05.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Samara

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

07.04.21
CUP
icon
FC Ufa

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula

28.02.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Shakhter Karagandy

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

06.03.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
FC Rostov [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

07.12.20
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

07.11.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

Luch Vladivostok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

31.08.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

14.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]




TÜMÜ