(İY : -)
MS
yenile
31 Ocak 2021 Pazar 11:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Gigant
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
Avangard Kursk
1

Canlı: 4-1 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ