(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hotel RIU Kaya - Field B
FC Ufa
1
Torpedo Moscow
0

Canlı: 1-0 | FC Ufa - Torpedo Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Ufa
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Botoşani

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sepsi

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Olympiakos [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Botoşani

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sepsi

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

25.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

18.03.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Kazan

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Ural

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Olympiakos [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

07.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

07.03.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

Torpedo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ