(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Ocak 2021 Salı 15:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Club Megasaray Football Center
FC Rotor Volgograd
2
Mura
1

Canlı: 2-1 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Mura canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Kazan [D]

07.05.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

12.04.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

17.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

17.03.21
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Aktobe

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Mura

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

16.12.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Kazan [D]

07.05.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

12.04.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

26.02.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

23.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty [D]

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

Mura
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Bravo

01.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Rostov

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Partizan

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Celje [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

22.10.20
CUP
icon
NS Drava [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Bravo

01.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Rostov

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Partizan

24.09.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

17.09.20
UEL
icon
AGF

10.02.20
CLF
icon
Noah

02.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Beltinci

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Medimurje

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Celje [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

22.10.20
CUP
icon
NS Drava [D]

10.09.20
UEL
icon
Kalju [D]

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Fehérvár [D]

24.06.20
CUP
icon
Nafta [D]




TÜMÜ