X
(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 13:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Aleksey Sukhoy
FC Orenburg
5
Spartak Moscow II
2

Canlı: 5-2 | FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ