(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Haziran 2021 Perşembe 18:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Sportschule Lindabrunn
FC Orenburg
0
Slovan Bratislava
1

Canlı: 0-1 | FC Orenburg - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

12.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

12.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlín

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

17.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]




TÜMÜ