(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
07 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Nikolay Voloshin
FC Orenburg
3
Chayka
0

Canlı: 3-0 | FC Orenburg - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]




TÜMÜ