(İY : -)
MS
yenile
19 Ocak 2020 Pazar 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Gold City Sports Complex Field 1
FC Olexandriya
2
Slavia Sofya
2

Canlı: 2-2 | FC Olexandriya - Slavia Sofya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

FC Olexandriya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Tavriya [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Hirnyk

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Hirnyk

02.07.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Zorya

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Hirnyk

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Hirnyk

05.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Zorya

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

20.02.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Arda

26.01.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Tavriya [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

16.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Desna [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

03.03.21
CUP
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

Slavia Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Arda

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

21.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Montana [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Ilves [D]

21.06.18
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya [D]




TÜMÜ