(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
04 Kasım 2019 Pazartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Anton Anopa
FC Krasnodar II
1
Avangard Kursk
0

Canlı: 1-0 | FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ