(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Artur Fedorov
Fakel Voronej FK
1
Chayka
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Fakel Voronej FK - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel Voronej FK
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Akzhayik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]




TÜMÜ