(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
14 Mart 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Nikolay Voloshin
Fakel
4
Chertanovo
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Fakel - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ