(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
10 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Roman Safyan
Fakel
3
Baltika
3

Canlı: 3-3 | Fakel - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]




TÜMÜ