(İY : -)
MS
yenile
28 Ocak 2019 Pazartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
TBC (Turkey)
Dunav 2010
1
Shinnik
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Dunav 2010 - Shinnik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Dunav 2010
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CLF
icon
Progresul Spartac

31.07.21
CLF
icon
Steaua Bükreş II

28.07.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Pleven [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Shumen 2007

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Ludogorets [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Botev Galabovo

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Lovech

07.07.19
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Buftea

28.06.19
CLF
icon
Lovech [D]

04.08.21
CLF
icon
Progresul Spartac

31.07.21
CLF
icon
Steaua Bükreş II

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Shumen 2007

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Botev Galabovo

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Lovech

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Buftea

26.06.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Etar

31.01.19
CLF
icon
Khimki

28.01.19
CLF
icon
Shinnik

28.07.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Pleven [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Ludogorets [D]

07.07.19
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

28.06.19
CLF
icon
Lovech [D]

23.03.19
CLF
icon
Astra Ploieşti [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

12.10.18
CLF
icon
Astra Ploieşti [D]

30.06.18
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa [D]

27.06.18
CLF
icon
Botev Galabovo [D]

29.06.17
UEL
icon
Irtysh [D]

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]




TÜMÜ