(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
19 Eylül 2021 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Rodina
Artem Chistyakov
Dolgie Prudy
1
SKA-Energiya
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Dolgie Prudy - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]




TÜMÜ