(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
21 Ağustos 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Rodina
Sergey Tsyganok
Dolgie Prudy
1
Kuban Krasnodar
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Dolgie Prudy - Kuban Krasnodar canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

23.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.07.18
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ