(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
30 Eylül 2020 Çarşamba 19:00
Kupa
Stadion Dinamo
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich
Dinamo Stavropol
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4

Canlı: 1-4 | Dinamo Stavropol - Krylya Sovetov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Stavropol
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

23.09.20
CUP
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

27.07.20
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Legion Dinamo [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Inter Cherkessk [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

23.09.20
CUP
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Legion Dinamo

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Angusht

31.01.18
CLF
icon
Rotor-2

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

27.07.20
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Legion Dinamo [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Inter Cherkessk [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Mashuk-KMV [D]

23.06.18
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

08.08.17
CUP
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

Krylya Sovetov Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar [D]




TÜMÜ