(İY : 1-2)
MS
yenile
25 Ağustos 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
Kupa
Stadion Dinamo
Aleksey Koltunov
Dinamo Stavropol
1
Gazovik Orenburg
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Dinamo Stavropol - Gazovik Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Stavropol
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Rotor Volgograd

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Spartak Nal'chik

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Spartak Nal'chik

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Legion Dynamo

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Angusht

31.01.18
CLF
icon
Rotor-2

18.07.21
CUP
icon
StavAgrosoyuz [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

27.07.20
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Inter Cherkessk [D]

06.02.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Mashuk-KMV [D]

23.06.18
CLF
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

08.08.17
CUP
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ