(İY : -)
MS
yenile
06 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
Hazırlık Maçları
SOK Sputnik
Dinamo Minsk
2
Tyumen
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Dinamo Minsk - Tyumen canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Dinamo Minsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Slutsksakhar

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomel

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Isloch

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Piast Gliwice

01.03.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Slutsksakhar

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomel

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Isloch

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Piast Gliwice

01.03.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Volyn

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Liepaja [D]

22.02.19
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
DAC [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Derry City [D]

Tyumen
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II

04.05.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

16.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Nosta [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]




TÜMÜ