(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
28 Temmuz 2019 Pazar 17:00
Kupa
Stadion Dinamo
Igor Vertkov
Dinamo Briansk
0
Kaluga
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Dinamo Briansk - Kaluga canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Dinamo Briansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Stavropol

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

Kaluga
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moscow [D]

05.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Smolensk

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

22.02.20
CLF
icon
PFC Kuban

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Smolensk

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

22.02.20
CLF
icon
PFC Kuban

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Biolog

13.02.19
CLF
icon
KamAZ

22.08.18
CUP
icon
Tambov

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Veles Moscow

03.07.18
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moscow [D]

05.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]

22.03.19
CLF
icon
Khimik Novomoskovsk [D]




TÜMÜ