(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Temmuz 2021 Salı 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportplatz Bad Tatzmannsdorf
CSKA Moskova
2
Zlaté Moravce
0

Canlı: 2-0 | CSKA Moskova - Zlaté Moravce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

CSKA Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Admira Moedling [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Koebenhavn

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

05.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Koebenhavn

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa

12.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

06.03.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

21.02.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Admira Moedling [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ