(İY : -)
MS
yenile
19 Temmuz 2021 Pazartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
VEB Arena
CSKA Moskova
2
Nizhny Novgorod
1

Canlı: 2-1 | CSKA Moskova - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

CSKA Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Admira Moedling [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Koebenhavn

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

05.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Koebenhavn

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa

12.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

06.03.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

21.02.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Admira Moedling [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]




TÜMÜ