(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Sergey Kulikov
Chertanovo
1
Nizhny Novgorod
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Chertanovo - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ