(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2021 Cumartesi 20:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Miracle Resort Hotel Field 1
Chertanovo
1
Irtysh
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Chertanovo - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ