X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
18 Şubat 2020 Salı 11:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Chernomorets
1
Akron Togliatti
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Chernomorets - Akron Togliatti canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chernomorets
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Ural

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

11.03.19
CLF
icon
Sakhalin [D]

09.03.19
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

20.02.19
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]

Akron Togliatti
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

06.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]




TÜMÜ